ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3 Κ11-JUNIOR
Ακαδημία
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
Έτος Ίδρυσης
2000
Συντομογραφία
Κατηγορία
K11 DEVELOPMENT PLAY OUT
Αγώνες
14
Νίκες
6
Ισοπαλίες
2
Ήττες
6
Κάρτες
0
Κόκκινες
0
Κίτρινες
0
Γκόλ
Υπέρ
40
2.86 / αγώνα
Κατά
42
3 / αγώνα
Αυτογκόλ
0
Παίκτες
Αγώνες
Γκολ
MVP
Ημ. Εγγραφής
Αγώνες
K11 Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ DEVELOPMENT ALMA 6Χ6
1η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 21/10/2023 09:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3
Κυριακή 22/10/2023 14:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΡΕΠΟ
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
2η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 04/11/2023 11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
Κυριακή 05/11/2023 15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
3η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 11/11/2023 10:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
Σαββατο 11/11/2023 10:00
DIANA FC 2
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
4η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 18/11/2023 14:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 2
Σαββατο 18/11/2023 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΡΕΠΟ
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
5η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 25/11/2023 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
Σαββατο 25/11/2023 11:00
ΑΟΝΑ WHITE 2
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ DEVELOPMENT ALMA 6Χ6
6η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 02/12/2023 15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2
Σαββατο 02/12/2023 17:15
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
K11 Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ DEVELOPMENT ALMA 6Χ6
7η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 09/12/2023 16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
THIELA FC 2
Σαββατο 09/12/2023 12:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
8η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 16/12/2023 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
Κυριακή 17/12/2023 10:30
ΑΟΝΑ WHITE 1
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
10η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 06/01/2024 00:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ DEVELOPMENT ALMA 6Χ6
9η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 13/01/2024 09:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
THIELA FC 2
Κυριακή 14/01/2024 13:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 2
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ DEVELOPMENT ALMA 6Χ6
10η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 20/01/2024 17:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
11η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 20/01/2024 15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
K11 Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ DEVELOPMENT ALMA 6Χ6
10η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 27/01/2024 16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
K9 DEVELOPMENT ALMA 5X5
12η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 28/01/2024 13:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
K11 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 10/02/2024 10:00
THIELA FC 2
3 - 0
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
Σαββατο 10/02/2024 09:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
4 - 2
ΑΟ ΒΥΡΩΝ
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 17/02/2024 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΡΕΠΟ
Κυριακή 18/02/2024 10:00
DIANA FC 2
3 - 7
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 24/02/2024 10:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2
1 - 3
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
Κυριακή 25/02/2024 09:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
7 - 1
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 02/03/2024 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΡΕΠΟ
Κυριακή 03/03/2024 11:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
1 - 6
THIELA FC 2
K11 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 09/03/2024 16:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
1 - 3
DIANA FC 2
Σαββατο 09/03/2024 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
DIANA FC 2
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 30/03/2024 14:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
6 - 2
ΓΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
Σαββατο 30/03/2024 13:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
3 - 3
ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 06/04/2024 16:00
ΑΟ ΒΥΡΩΝ
2 - 1
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 DEVELOPMENT PLAY OUT
1η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 13/04/2024 09:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
1 - 1
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 13/04/2024 15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
5 - 0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 20/04/2024 09:00
DIANA FC 2
3 - 0
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 DEVELOPMENT PLAY OUT
2η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 21/04/2024 10:00
ΑΟΝΑ WHITE 2
6 - 7
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K11 DEVELOPMENT PLAY OUT
4η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 11/05/2024 00:00
COUROS FC
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
K9 DEVELOPMENT Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 11/05/2024 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
K11 DEVELOPMENT PLAY OUT
5η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 18/05/2024 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2
K11 DEVELOPMENT PLAY OUT
3η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 25/05/2024 00:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 3
ΑΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 2